BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (2021 JUNO SOUTHEASTERN SHOOTOUT)


LocationDatesType
COLUMBUS, GA
Apr 17, 2021 - Apr 18, 2021
Super NIT


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Todd Pease
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Rob Whitfield
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Antroine Mack
GTF MAGIC 40
2
M40
Offensive MVP
Freddie Bynum
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Ricky Person
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Trenton Simms
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Trenzie Campbell
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Jose Nunez
GTF MAGIC 40
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Ken Scobey
GTF MAGIC 40
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Lerenzo Banks
GTF MAGIC 40
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Marlon August
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Maurice Legette
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
3
M40
All Tournament Team
PATRICK PRICE
OLD SKOOL
4
M40
All Tournament Team
Peter Hypolite
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
1
M50EQ
Tournament MVP
Edwin Gonzalez
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
1
M50EQ
Defensive MVP
Jason Kendrick
MP 50/50
2
M50EQ
Offensive MVP
Bobby Williams
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
1
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Brian Milstead
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
1
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Bryan Goins
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
1
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Craig Upton
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
1
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Bradley Stillwell
MP 50/50
2
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Harold Kelley
MP 50/50
2
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Kenneth Kibilko
MP 50/50
2
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
EARL HESTER
B B B
3
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
FREDDY MCDONALD
B B B
3
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Curtis Freeman
BAD BOYZ 50
4
M50EQ
All Tournament Team
Tyrone Mingle
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
Defensive MVP
Everett Williams
PACE/DEJESUS
2
MCOM
Offensive MVP
Filip Cabell-Washington
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Ira Brown
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Jablonski Donta Frazier
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Michael Williams
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Roderick Armour
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Charles Thomas
PACE/DEJESUS
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Denarra Jackson
PACE/DEJESUS
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Joshua Jones
PACE/DEJESUS
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Brandon Newton
NBC (MC)
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Bryan Dezern
NBC (MC)
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Frank Fisk
GTF CARTEL
4
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Caleb Leatherwood
GT$
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
Jerry Williams
GT$
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
ShaDon Kemp
JUICE
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Antoine Hamilton
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Brent Simpson
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Joshua Biershenk
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Ronald Wiley Jr.
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Bobby Hipp
JUICE
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Chris James
JUICE
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
John Mitchell
JUICE
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Dion Simpson
FAM/KLUTCH BRAND
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Jimmy Martin Jr
FAM/KLUTCH BRAND
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Garret Murphy
COOL CATS
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
ASHLEY MACK
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
1
WCOM
Tournament MVP
MEQUILLA FRANKLIN
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
1
WCOM
Defensive MVP
Jordan Bizzell
ALPHA PRIME
2
WCOM
Offensive MVP
MELINA FRANKLIN
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
MYESHA WILLIAMS
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
PATSY RENEE ERWIN
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
VALISHA FINCHER
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Brittany Roper
ALPHA PRIME
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Denise Boggan
ALPHA PRIME
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Loren Thomas
ALPHA PRIME
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Caitlin Headrick
SECOND TO NONE
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Giana Robinson
SECOND TO NONE
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Michele Hendrickson
LCU
4
WCOM
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CAROLINA ELITE
M40
M40
1
600
GTF MAGIC 40
M40
M40
2
450
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
M40
M40
3
300
OLD SKOOL
M40
M40
4
220
ATL BAUSE
M40
M40
5
190
CHANGE THE GAME 40S
M40
M40
5
190
ONE 5 SPORTS 40/BLUEPRINT
M40
M40
7
120
TEAM ZDS
M40
M40
7
120
G CODE 40
M40
M40
9
100
HIT HARD 40S
M40
M40
9
100
VILLAGE PAWN
M40
M40
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over Equalizer
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST DIRTYSPORTS
M50EQ
M50COMP
1
600
MP 50/50
M50EQ
M50COMP
2
450
B B B
M50EQ
MSENR
3
300
BAD BOYZ 50
M50EQ
MSENR
4
220
TEAM EXPRESS/LIVING LEGENDS
M50EQ
MSENR
5
190
TEAM MAMBA
M50EQ
M50COMP
5
190
MB FIVE-O
M50EQ
MSENR
7
120
SHOWTIME SO CAL
M50EQ
MSENR
7
120
.50 CORE
M50EQ
M50COMP
9
100
MISSISSIPPI 50S
M50EQ
MSENR
9
100
UNDISPUTED T&I 50
M50EQ
MSENR
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
PRIME TIME EASTON
MCOM
MCOM
1
600
PACE/DEJESUS
MCOM
MCOM
2
450
NBC (MC)
MCOM
MCOM
3
300
GTF CARTEL
MCOM
MCOM
4
220
LOYALTY
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
X-RATED
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
PRIMETIME/MPR
MCOM
MREC
7
240
RED ALERT
MCOM
MCOM
7
120
GOOGLE ME
MCOM
MREC
9
200
HOT SOUP
MCOM
MCOM
9
200
ILA
MCOM
MCOM
9
100
MAJOR IMPACT/PHX SPORTS
MCOM
MCOM
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
GT$
MREC
MREC
1
600
JUICE
MREC
MREC
2
450
FAM/KLUTCH BRAND
MREC
MREC
3
300
COOL CATS
MREC
MREC
4
220
DA MAFIA
MREC
MREC
5
190
SPS
MREC
MREC
5
190
JBS/MMR
MREC
MREC
7
120
STACKED/NWO
MREC
MREC
7
120
BIG DOGS RELOADED
MREC
MREC
9
100
DIRTY CUTZ
MREC
MREC
9
100
DIRTY MONEY/GTF 2.0
MREC
MREC
9
100
PURE OCTANE/ BLACK MAGIC
MREC
MREC
9
100
F.O.E
MREC
MREC
13
75
PUBLIC ENEMY
MREC
MREC
13
75
TC LEGACY
MREC
MREC
13
75
THE MAIN EVENT (TME)
MREC
MREC
13
75
#HAWGMODE
MREC
MREC
17
45
BAGLIFE/GAMECHANGER
MREC
MREC
17
45
CHEAT CODE/HIGH OCTANE
MREC
MREC
17
45
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
17
45
K&N EXPRESS/NEMISIS
MREC
MREC
17
45
NBC (MR)
MREC
MREC
17
45
WICKED STICKS
MREC
MREC
17
45
YOYO TRUCKING
MREC
MREC
17
45
B.O.S.S. (MR)
MREC
MREC
25
30
CUTTIN UP / RIOT SPORTS
MREC
MREC
25
30
DJ CLEVE TNT FAMILY
MREC
MREC
25
30
NEMESIS
MREC
MREC
25
30
NEW BEGINNING
MREC
MREC
25
30
NO PRESSURE/MAGAS ORIGINALS
MREC
MREC
25
30
WHO'S NEXT
MREC
MREC
25
30
XMEN/NOBODY
MREC
MREC
25
30
AGNB
MREC
MREC
33
15
BBG
MREC
MREC
33
15
BREW CREW
MREC
MREC
33
15
FULL SWING
MREC
MREC
33
15
PLAYERS/P2G
MREC
MREC
33
15

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SMASH IT SPORTS/BACKMAN/INCOGNITO
WCOM
WCOM
1
600
ALPHA PRIME
WCOM
WCOM
2
450
SECOND TO NONE
WCOM
WCOM
3
300
LCU
WCOM
WCOM
4
220
GTF LADY SHOOTERS
WCOM
WCOM
5
190
STORM
WCOM
WCOM
5
190
SILENT STROKERS/JnL Athletics MIKEN WORTH
WCOM
WCOM
7
120
SUPERSONICS
WCOM
WCOM
7
120
AFTERMATH
WCOM
WCOM
9
100
NCIS
WCOM
WCOM
9
100
THE OPPS
WCOM
WREC
9
200

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
TEXAS QUEENS
WREC
WREC
1
600
TEAM GA ONE 5 SPORTS
WREC
WREC
2
450
"JUST US" SC
WREC
WREC
3
300
SUMM SERIOUS
WREC
WREC
4
220
LEVEL UP
WREC
WREC
5
190
PLAYMAKERS
WREC
WREC
5
190
FULLY LOADED
WREC
WREC
7
120
LADY WOLFPACK
WREC
WREC
7
120
CAUGHT LOOKING
WREC
WREC
9
100
LADY GAMECHANGERS
WREC
WREC
9
100
LADY YANKEEZ
WREC
WREC
9
100
RAKE CITY/NEW ID/ S.E.C. RELOADED
WREC
WREC
9
100
LA UNDISPUTED
WREC
WREC
13
75
LADY SLUGGERS
WREC
WREC
13
75
LADY TAKEOFF
WREC
WREC
13
75
RSR TEAM
WREC
WREC
13
75
BADGIRLZ
WREC
WREC
17
45
BAMA BALLERS
WREC
WREC
17
45
LADY HEAT
WREC
WREC
17
45
LCU / RIOT SPORTS
WREC
WREC
17
45
PRODIGY
WREC
WREC
17
45
SILENT STROKERS/PHX SPORTS
WREC
WREC
17
45
SLIGHT PRESSURE
WREC
WREC
17
45
SMASH DAT/BLACK MAGIC
WREC
WREC
17
45
KICK AZZ
WREC
WREC
25
30
LADY BLAZERS
WREC
WREC
25
30

Back to Top