BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (MLK CLASSIC)


LocationDatesType
ORLANDO, FL
Jan 19, 2019 - Jan 20, 2019
Super NIT


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Tony Mack
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Brad McDougald
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Terrance Holland
SDS
2
M40
Offensive MVP
Brian Goins
PTG 40/POWERED BY SKILLSHOT
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Casey Radford
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Charles Moore
SDS
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Jerbloski Jennings
PTG 40/POWERED BY SKILLSHOT
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Jesse Seward
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Karl Washington
SDS
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Michael Spikes
TEAM 40/40
4
M40
All Tournament Team
Paul Gilligan
SDS
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Terrick McNealy
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Trenzie Campbell
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Pablo Xavier Bermudez
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
1
MCOM
Tournament MVP
Michael Mooney
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
1
MCOM
Defensive MVP
Robert Fow 3rd
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
Offensive MVP
AN'TONIO YOUNG
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Dominick Liso
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Joseph Bennett
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Joseph Labriola
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
LEROY THOMAS
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Marcus Celestine
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Wendell Harvey
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Mason Ramey
NBC CRUSADERS
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
Darrell Davis Jr.
NBC CRUSADERS
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
Tommy Harrington
ROCK SOLID RELOADED/ ALL OUT SPORTS
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Darryl Oliver
DYNASTY
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
Dion Simpson
FAM\KLUTCH BRAND
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Everard Griffiths
ROCK SOLID RELOADED/ ALL OUT SPORTS
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
James Thompson II
NBC CRUSADERS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Justin Hedges
ROCK SOLID RELOADED/ ALL OUT SPORTS
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Kingsley Shearron
NBC CRUSADERS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Michal Rainer
NBC CRUSADERS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Terry Brooks
NBC CRUSADERS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Darryl Waddy
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
Tournament MVP
Ned Johnson
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
Defensive MVP
RONALD PERRY
MIXED BREED
2
MSENR
Offensive MVP
BOBBY WILLIAMS
TEAM LTM
4
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Calvin Butcher
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
ELDORADO DEAN
B B B
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
ERNIE ARNOLD
MIXED BREED
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Gerald Donaldson
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
JENNARD PORTER
MIXED BREED
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
OLIVER POLLARD
B B B
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Orlando Demoss
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Roberto Minaya
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
TONY WILLIAMS
MIXED BREED
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Robin Pettit
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
1
WCOM
Tournament MVP
Ashley Mack
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
1
WCOM
Defensive MVP
Felicia Coleman
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
Offensive MVP
Christina Jackson
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Cryshana Harbison
NOTHIN'NICE
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Cylenia Norris
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Hannah Lovestrand
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Jennifer Green
NOTHIN'NICE
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Kori O'steen
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Michele Hendrickson
LCU
4
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Nyreka Smith
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Sara Lovestrand
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Shenique Brass
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Breanna Shaw
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
1
WREC
Tournament MVP
Sutton Delani Appling
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
1
WREC
Defensive MVP
Tonya Lewis
FULLY LOADED
2
WREC
Offensive MVP
Amber Johnson
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
1
WREC
All Tournament Team
Apryl Lynn
LADY BLAZERS
4
WREC
All Tournament Team
Ava Wilson
UNDERRATED
3
WREC
All Tournament Team
Celeste Toogood
UNDERRATED
3
WREC
All Tournament Team
Kameasha Rodgers
FULLY LOADED
2
WREC
All Tournament Team
Kelly Stinson
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
1
WREC
All Tournament Team
Lyneisha Fletcher
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
1
WREC
All Tournament Team
Missy Hernandez
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
1
WREC
All Tournament Team
Sara Graveline
FULLY LOADED
2
WREC
All Tournament Team
Trishanda Ross
FULLY LOADED
2
WREC
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CAROLINA ELITE
M40
M40
1
600
SDS
M40
M40
2
450
PTG 40/POWERED BY SKILLSHOT
M40
M40
3
300
TEAM 40/40
M40
M40
4
220
OLD SKOOL
M40
M40
5
190
ONE BAT 40
M40
M40
5
190

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
MCOM
MCOM
1
600
GTF CARTEL
MCOM
MCOM
2
450
B'52 BOMBERS
MCOM
MCOM
3
300
PRIME TIME EASTON/REVOLUTION/FAI SPORTS
MCOM
MCOM
4
220
CUTTIN UP/ GSA
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
G CODE BROTHERHOOD
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
PLAYERS/P2G
MCOM
MREC
7
240
TEAM DC
MCOM
MCOM
7
120
ILA
MCOM
MCOM
9
100
TEAM RED ALERT
MCOM
MCOM
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
NBC CRUSADERS
MREC
MREC
1
600
ROCK SOLID RELOADED/ ALL OUT SPORTS
MREC
MREC
2
450
FAM\KLUTCH BRAND
MREC
MREC
3
300
DYNASTY
MREC
MREC
4
220
G.S.O.D
MREC
MREC
5
190
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
MREC
MREC
5
190
DIRTY MONEY
MREC
MREC
7
120
GAME TIME
MREC
MREC
7
120
JBS
MREC
MREC
9
100
JUICE
MREC
MREC
9
100
MIX IT UP SOFTBALL
MREC
MREC
9
100
MMR/JBS
MREC
MREC
9
100
ETW
MREC
MREC
13
75
GT$
MREC
MREC
13
75
TEAM DUVAL
MREC
MREC
13
75
TRIPLE THREAT (NC)
MREC
MREC
13
75
B.O.S.S.
MREC
MREC
17
45
CUTTIN UP/ALPHA PRIME
MREC
MREC
17
45
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
17
45
DIRTY SPORTS
MREC
MREC
17
45
ENIGMA
MREC
MREC
17
45
GOOGLE ME
MREC
MREC
17
45
HOT SOUP
MREC
MREC
17
45
NFG/TMX
MREC
MREC
17
45
PHILLY SMASH
MREC
MREC
25
30
SPS/JCS
MREC
MREC
25
30
STR8 GAS
MREC
MREC
25
30

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
MP 50/50
MSENR
MSENR
1
600
MIXED BREED
MSENR
MSENR
2
450
B B B
MSENR
MSENR
3
300
TEAM LTM
MSENR
MSENR
4
220

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
NOTHING ELSE TO DO/REDZ
WCOM
WCOM
1
600
NU-MENS
WCOM
WCOM
2
450
NOTHIN'NICE
WCOM
WCOM
3
300
LCU
WCOM
WCOM
4
220
DIRTY DIVAS
WCOM
WCOM
5
190
RSR
WCOM
WCOM
5
190

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED
WREC
WREC
1
600
FULLY LOADED
WREC
WREC
2
450
UNDERRATED
WREC
WREC
3
300
LADY BLAZERS
WREC
WREC
4
220
K&L STOMPERS
WREC
WREC
5
190
TEAM ZI'S P.C.D
WREC
WREC
5
190
"JUST US" SC (MIL)
WREC
WREC
7
120
LADY GSOD
WREC
WREC
7
120
1.B.K.I.
WREC
WREC
9
100
B.O.S.S. (Band Of Sister Softball)
WREC
WREC
9
100
LADY G.S.O.D MAXXLOADED/ MSK
WREC
WREC
9
100
LADY HEAT
WREC
WREC
9
100
DYE-N-2PLAY
WREC
WREC
13
75
LADY DIAMONDS
WREC
WREC
13
75
MAKING IT HAPPEN
WREC
WREC
13
75

Back to Top