BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (SOUTHEASTERN SHOOTOUT)


LocationDatesType
COLUMBUS, GA
Apr 27, 2019 - Apr 28, 2019
Super NIT


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Maurice Johnson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Dale Tuck
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Christopher Gatewood
SDS
2
M40
Offensive MVP
Brian Gardner
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Brian Hudson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Chauncy Jackson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Trenzie Campbell
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Melvin Dasher
SDS
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Michael Graham
SDS
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Richard Worline
SDS
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Earnest Jackson
WB 40S
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Peter Hypolite
WB 40S
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Derrick Chisholm
VILLAGE PAWN
4
M40
All Tournament Team
Donnie Tabb
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
1
MCOM
Tournament MVP
Berlon Brown
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
1
MCOM
Defensive MVP
William Scott
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
Offensive MVP
Brandyne Traylor
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Cedric Allen
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Everett Williams
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Trenton Simms
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
JOVAN ALSTON
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Robert Fow 3rd
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
YURI HIGGINS
GTF CARTEL
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Joshua Jones
B'52 BOMBERS
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Ronnie Lytle
B'52 BOMBERS
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Brandon Hall
XRATED GANG GANG
4
MCOM
All Tournament Team
David Tinsley
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
Jimmie Mason
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
Kyle Wifong
DIRTY MONEY
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Brandon Connell
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Demarcus Mccrory
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Justin Hall
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Justin Santos
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Colby Murphy
DIRTY MONEY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Corey Thomas
DIRTY MONEY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Melvin Dasher
DIRTY MONEY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Michael Johnson
JUICE
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Chris Bell
GAME TIME
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
Orlando Demoss
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
Tournament MVP
Lewis Craig
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
Defensive MVP
ANTHONY WILLIAMS
LTM
2
MSENR
Offensive MVP
Gerald Donaldson
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Peter Hypolite
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Reginal Barber
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Richard Anderson
MP 50/50
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
DWAYNE FONTENETTE
LTM
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
STEVE BURDETTE
LTM
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
TERRY BROUSSARD
LTM
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
PATRICK DUKES
MISSISSIPPI 50S
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
WILLIE EARL LEE
MISSISSIPPI 50S
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Freddie Cunningham
F.A.M. OGEES
4
MSENR
All Tournament Team
DENISHA LEFTWICH
INCOGNITO/G
1
WCOM
Tournament MVP
ASHLEY MACK
INCOGNITO/G
1
WCOM
Defensive MVP
SHENIQUE BRASS
STORM
2
WCOM
Offensive MVP
BRITTANY COX
INCOGNITO/G
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
CHRISTIN SMITH
INCOGNITO/G
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
PATRIKA BARLOW
INCOGNITO/G
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
TASHELYA BYNUM
INCOGNITO/G
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
CRISTAL HOLMES
STORM
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
CYLENIA NORRIS
STORM
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
TIARA LOGAN
STORM
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
CHRISTAN DOWLING
MIKEN SSE
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
LOREN THOMAS
MIKEN SSE
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Gentrell Wells
LCU
4
WCOM
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CAROLINA ELITE
M40
M40
1
600
SDS
M40
M40
2
450
WB 40S
M40
M40
3
300
VILLAGE PAWN
M40
M40
4
220
ATL BAUSE
M40
M40
5
190
SMOKING BATS 40
M40
M40
5
190
OLD SKOOL
M40
M40
7
120
PTG 40/POWERED BY SKILLSHOT
M40
M40
7
120
357
M40
M40
9
100
HIT HARD 40S
M40
M40
9
100
TEAM 40/40
M40
M40
9
100
UNDISPUTED 40
M40
M40
9
100
FAM 40'S
M40
M40
13
75

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
PACE/G-BRAND/AZGLOVEMAN.COM
MCOM
MCOM
1
600
GTF CARTEL
MCOM
MCOM
2
450
B'52 BOMBERS
MCOM
MCOM
3
300
XRATED GANG GANG
MCOM
MCOM
4
220
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
ILA
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
RED ALERT
MCOM
MCOM
7
120
TEAM DC
MCOM
MCOM
7
120
G CODE BROTHERHOOD
MCOM
MCOM
9
100
PRIME TIME EASTON/REVOLUTION/FAI SPORTS
MCOM
MCOM
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
GEORGIA GUNZ RELOADED
MREC
MREC
1
600
DIRTY MONEY
MREC
MREC
2
450
JUICE
MREC
MREC
3
300
GAME TIME
MREC
MREC
4
220
FAM\KLUTCH BRAND
MREC
MREC
5
190
JBS
MREC
MREC
5
190
DIRTY SPORTS
MREC
MREC
7
120
DYNASTY
MREC
MREC
7
120
MMR/JBS
MREC
MREC
9
100
NBC CRUSADERS
MREC
MREC
9
100
PLAYERS/P2G
MREC
MREC
9
100
ROCK SOLID RELOADED/ ALL OUT SPORTS
MREC
MREC
9
100
BAD BOYZ
MREC
MREC
13
75
COOL CATS
MREC
MREC
13
75
COOT'S QUARTERS
MREC
MREC
13
75
STR8 BALLIN
MREC
MREC
13
75
B.O.S.S.
MREC
MREC
17
45
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
17
45
G.S.O.D
MREC
MREC
17
45
HOT SOUP
MREC
MREC
17
45
PICK UPS
MREC
MREC
17
45
PUBLIC ENEMY
MREC
MREC
17
45
SPS/JCS
MREC
MREC
17
45
TEAM DUVAL
MREC
MREC
17
45
CUTTIN UP/ALPHA PRIME
MREC
MREC
25
30
DETROIT CRUSH
MREC
MREC
25
30
N.W.O. (New World Order)
MREC
MREC
25
30
NUFF SAID
MREC
MREC
25
30
SAY NO MORE ISSA FACT
MREC
MREC
25
30
SOUTHERN IMPACT
MREC
MREC
25
30
TEAM LITE
MREC
MREC
25
30
UP ONE
MREC
MREC
25
30
TRIPLE THREAT (AL)
MREC
MREC
33
15

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
MP 50/50
MSENR
MSENR
1
600
LTM
MSENR
MSENR
2
450
MISSISSIPPI 50S
MSENR
MSENR
3
300
F.A.M. OGEES
MSENR
MSENR
4
220
B B B
MSENR
MSENR
5
190
UNDISPUTED 50
MSENR
MSENR
5
190
ATL OG BOMBERS
MSENR
MSENR
7
120
MISSISSIPPI BLUES 50
MSENR
MSENR
7
120
TEAM 216
MSENR
MSENR
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
INCOGNITO/G
WCOM
WCOM
1
600
STORM
WCOM
WCOM
2
450
MIKEN SSE
WCOM
WCOM
3
300
LCU
WCOM
WCOM
4
220
NU-MENS
WCOM
WCOM
5
190
DIRTY DIVAS
WCOM
WCOM
6
190
NOTHIN'NICE
WCOM
WCOM
7
120
RSR
WCOM
WREC
7
240

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
LADY GSOD
WREC
WREC
1
600
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED/JCAMP SPORTS
WREC
WREC
2
450
FULLY LOADED
WREC
WREC
3
300
LADY BLAZERS
WREC
WREC
4
220
LADY YANKEEZ
WREC
WREC
5
190
TEAM GA
WREC
WREC
5
190
B.O.S.S. (Band Of Sister Softball)
WREC
WREC
7
120
SECOND TO NONE
WREC
WREC
7
120
"JUST US" SC (MIL)
WREC
WREC
9
100
LADY HEAT
WREC
WREC
9
100
LUNATICS
WREC
WREC
9
100
NEW I'DENTITY OC
WREC
WREC
9
100
C&M
WREC
WREC
13
75
LADY CQ
WREC
WREC
13
75
T2TG
WREC
WREC
13
75
UNDERRATED
WREC
WREC
13
75
FAMILY REUNION
WREC
WREC
17
45
K&L STOMPERS
WREC
WREC
17
45
LADY G.S.O.D MAXXLOADED/ MSK
WREC
WREC
17
45
LIA
WREC
WREC
17
45

Back to Top