BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (SOUTHEASTERN SHOOTOUT/SOUTHERN CHAMPIONSHIP)


LocationDatesType
COLUMBUS, GA
Jul 04, 2020 - Jul 05, 2020
Super NIT+


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Trenton Simms
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Brian Hudson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Maurice Legette
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
2
M40
Offensive MVP
Brad McDougald
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Cedric Allen
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Chauncey Jackson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Leon Jones
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Frederick Bryant
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Janos Briscoe
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Roosevelt Walker
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
2
M40
All Tournament Team
COREY BRANTLEY
TEAM BAUSE
3
M40
All Tournament Team
SEAN TOMLISON
TEAM BAUSE
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Phillip White
VILLAGE PAWN
4
M40
All Tournament Team
Justin Tripp
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
Tournament MVP
Desmond Chambers
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
Defensive MVP
carlos garvin
ILA
2
MCOM
Offensive MVP
Aaron Jackson
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Angel Ortega
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Donald Hollingsworth
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Ira Brown
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Donnie Tabb
ILA
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Edmund Cheatham
ILA
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Rod Copeland
ILA
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Calyn Chestang
FAM
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Riley Fields
FAM
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Greg Hardy
GTF CARTEL
4
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Nathaniel Moorhouse
JUICE
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
derrick Johnson
JUICE
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
Ledarious Clark
SPS
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Felton James
JUICE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Holston Davis
JUICE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Jacob Chastain
JUICE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Nick Robbins
JUICE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Ashley Leverett
SPS
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Tommy Terrell
SPS
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Montico Dodson
HITSQUAD/SOURCE1
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Donald Freeman
HIGH PHIVE/DIRTY CUTZ
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
Dwayne Fleming
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
1
MSENR
Tournament MVP
Paul Bailey
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
1
MSENR
Defensive MVP
CALVIN McCRARY
JUST PLAY
2
MSENR
Offensive MVP
Arber Parham
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Curtis Wilson
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Larry Jones
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Paul Gilligan
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
HAROLD KELLEY
JUST PLAY
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
HARRY FULLER
JUST PLAY
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
THOMAS RODDEY
JUST PLAY
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Richard Clark
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Roosevelt Walker
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Mark Rudd
ATLANTA METS
4
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Michael Hale
ATL OG BOMBERS
4
MSENR
All Tournament Team
ASHLEY JUSTICE
STORM
1
WCOM
Tournament MVP
MONIQUE HORNER
STORM
1
WCOM
Defensive MVP
Felicia Coleman
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
Offensive MVP
ANGELIA JONES
STORM
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
BRITTANY TILLERY
STORM
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
COURTNEY MARTIN
STORM
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Crissy Hixon
STORM
1
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Ashley Schenck
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
MeQuilla Franklin
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Naesha Mathis
NU-MENS
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Rance Pringle
LCU
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Taylor Moser
LCU
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Krystal Anthony
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED/JCAMP SPORTS
4
WCOM
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CAROLINA ELITE
M40
M40
1
1200
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
M40
M40
2
900
TEAM BAUSE
M40
M40
3
600
VILLAGE PAWN
M40
M40
4
440
MIKEN/WORTH MAGIC
M40
M40
5
380
OLD SKOOL
M40
M40
5
380
HIT HARD 40S
M40
M40
7
240
JUICE 40
M40
M40
7
240
40 GANG
M40
M40
9
200
TEAM ZDS
M40
M40
9
200

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
PRIME TIME EASTON
MCOM
MCOM
1
1200
ILA
MCOM
MCOM
2
900
FAM
MCOM
MCOM
3
600
GTF CARTEL
MCOM
MCOM
4
440
HOT SOUP
MCOM
MREC
5
380
RED ALERT/ANARCHY
MCOM
MCOM
5
380
LOOSE CANNONS
MCOM
MREC
7
240
NBC
MCOM
MREC
7
240
GOOGLE ME
MCOM
MREC
9
200

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
JUICE
MREC
MREC
1
1200
SPS
MREC
MREC
2
900
HITSQUAD/SOURCE1
MREC
MREC
3
600
HIGH PHIVE/DIRTY CUTZ
MREC
MREC
4
440
BIG DOGS RELOADED
MREC
MREC
5
380
FAM/KLUTCH BRAND
MREC
MREC
5
380
DIRTY MONEY
MREC
MREC
7
240
MAJOR IMPACT
MREC
MREC
7
240
HAVOC
MREC
MREC
9
200
K&N EXPRESS
MREC
MREC
9
200
PURE OCTANE
MREC
MREC
9
200
STILL STRAPPED
MREC
MREC
9
200
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
13
150
SWISS CHEESE
MREC
MREC
13
150
X-MEN
MREC
MREC
13
150

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
MSENR
MSENR
1
1200
JUST PLAY
MSENR
MSENR
2
900
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
MSENR
MSENR
3
600
ATL OG BOMBERS
MSENR
MSENR
4
440
ATLANTA METS
MSENR
MSENR
4
440

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
STORM
WCOM
WCOM
1
1200
NU-MENS
WCOM
WCOM
2
900
LCU
WCOM
WCOM
3
600
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED/JCAMP SPORTS
WCOM
WREC
4
440
SOUTHEAST CONNECTION
WCOM
WREC
5
380
SUPERSONICS
WCOM
WCOM
5
380

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
TEAM GA/ONE 5 SPORTS
WREC
WREC
1
1200
LADY YANKEEZ
WREC
WREC
2
900
PLAYMAKERS
WREC
WREC
3
600
LADY BLAZERS
WREC
WREC
4
440
"JUST US" SC
WREC
WREC
5
380
DIRTY DIAMONDS RELOADED
WREC
WREC
5
380
CAUGHT LOOKING
WREC
WREC
7
240
LADY HEAT
WREC
WREC
7
240
BODY WORKS RELOADED
WREC
WREC
9
200

Back to Top