BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (MIDWEST CHAMPIONSHIP)


LocationDatesType
CINCINNATI, OH
Jun 20, 2020 - Jun 21, 2020
Super NIT+


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Louisted Ford
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Frederick Bryant
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Frankie Andriola
CINCY 40
2
M40
Offensive MVP
Janos Briscoe
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Randell Turner
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Ronald Ervin
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Timothy Gregg
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Adrian Turner
CINCY 40
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Carl Pasley
CINCY 40
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Donald Broach
CINCY 40
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Anthony Cofield
ULTRA 40
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Leroy Wilson
ULTRA 40
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Daron Williams
IT'S US
4
M40
All Tournament Team
CHRISTOPHER CAREATHERS
PURE OCTANE
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
DONTAVIS BROWN
PURE OCTANE
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
Brandon Vaughn
TC LEGACY
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
JAMEY DOTSON
PURE OCTANE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
LERENZO BANKS
PURE OCTANE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
RANDY BACHMAN
PURE OCTANE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
SHERARD REYNOLDS
PURE OCTANE
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Aaron Lopez-Nichols
TC LEGACY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
DeGeorge Tebbs
TC LEGACY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Robert Gear
TC LEGACY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Deon Hammond
MIX IT UP SOFTBALL
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Robert Renolds
MIX IT UP SOFTBALL
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Michael Crow
MIKEN FRANCHISE
1
MSENR
Tournament MVP
Darnell Marshall
MIKEN FRANCHISE
1
MSENR
Defensive MVP
deon carter
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
2
MSENR
Offensive MVP
Kim Ford
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
2
MSENR
Offensive MVP
Gerald Williams
MIKEN FRANCHISE
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Gregg Stevens
MIKEN FRANCHISE
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Eldorado Dean
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Eugene Laird
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Robert McGhee
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Alan Young
TEAM BOMANI/OG'S
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Tony Mitchell
TEAM BOMANI/OG'S
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Robert Taleb
TEAM 216
4
MSENR
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
M40
M40
1
1200
CINCY 40
M40
M40
2
900
ULTRA 40
M40
M40
3
600
IT'S US
M40
M40
4
440
RAKE CITY (40)
M40
M40
4
440

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
PURE OCTANE
MREC
MREC
1
1200
TC LEGACY
MREC
MREC
2
900
MIX IT UP SOFTBALL
MREC
MREC
3
600
859 BOYZ
MREC
MREC
4
440
COOL CATS
MREC
MREC
5
380
WHO’S NEXT/TSI
MREC
MREC
5
380
TAKEOVER
MREC
MREC
7
240
TEAM SUPREME
MREC
MREC
7
240
DETROIT CRUSH
MREC
MREC
9
200
LITTLE KINGS
MREC
MREC
9
200
TEAM MIDWEST (MR)
MREC
MREC
9
200
THE SHOP
MREC
MREC
9
200
ABC
MREC
MREC
13
150
PUBIC ENEMY (OH)
MREC
MREC
13
150

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
MIKEN FRANCHISE
MSENR
MSENR
1
1200
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
MSENR
MSENR
2
900
TEAM BOMANI/OG'S
MSENR
M55
3
600
TEAM 216
MSENR
MSENR
4
440
MIDWEST ELITE
MSENR
M55
5
380
TC 50
MSENR
MSENR
5
380
FIRE IN THE HOLE/HIPES 50
MSENR
MSENR
7
240

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SILENT ASSASSIN'S
WREC
WREC
1
1200
LEVEL UP
WREC
WREC
2
900
NEW IDENTITY OC
WREC
WREC
3
600
UNDERRATED
WREC
WREC
4
440

Back to Top