BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (SENIOR NATIONALS)


LocationDatesType
COLUMBUS, GA
Jul 18, 2020 - Jul 19, 2020
Super NIT


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Anthony Fitzgerald
SPS
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
Ledarious Clark
SPS
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
Ederick Wright
JBS/MMR
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Jalen Terrell
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Laydoffas Berry
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Tremayne Dennis
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Wyman Allen Bowen
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Bobby Hipp
JBS/MMR
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Kason Sheriff
JBS/MMR
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
O’mar Mattox
JBS/MMR
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Demetre McCleon
K&N EXPRESS
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Deonta Curtis
K&N EXPRESS
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
chris white
GOOGLE ME
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
Queydreka Shumpert
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
1
W35
Tournament MVP
Monique Horner
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
1
W35
Defensive MVP
Crissy Hixon
CHEMISTRY
2
W35
Offensive MVP
Chantoya Hawkins
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
1
W35
All Tournament Team
Denise Boggan
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
1
W35
All Tournament Team
Tasheba Crane
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
1
W35
All Tournament Team
Tiffany Collins
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
1
W35
All Tournament Team
Amekea Maye
CHEMISTRY
2
W35
All Tournament Team
Aquonda Cephas
CHEMISTRY
2
W35
All Tournament Team
Felicia Coleman
CHEMISTRY
2
W35
All Tournament Team
Ashley Schenck
LADY BLAZERS (W35)
3
W35
All Tournament Team
Shantika Cooks
LADY BLAZERS (W35)
3
W35
All Tournament Team
Myesha Williams
NOTHING ELSE TO DO "LEGENDS"
4
W35
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
M40
M40
1
600
TEAM BAUSE
M40
M40
2
450
TEAM ZDS
M40
M40
3
300
HIT HARD 40S
M40
M40
4
220
TEAM EXPRESS 40
M40
M40
5
190
VILLAGE PAWN
M40
M40
5
190
OLD SKOOL
M40
M40
7
120
TEAM L2BP 40
M40
M40
7
120

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SPS
MREC
MREC
1
600
JBS/MMR
MREC
MREC
2
450
K&N EXPRESS
MREC
MREC
3
300
GOOGLE ME
MREC
MREC
4
220
BIG DOGS RELOADED
MREC
MREC
5
190
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
5
190

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CLASS ACT SUNCOAST ADIDAS
MSENR
MSENR
1
600
JUST PLAY
MSENR
MSENR
2
450
MP 50/50
MSENR
MSENR
3
300
TEAM MIDWEST (50)
MSENR
MSENR
4
220
ATL OG BOMBERS
MSENR
MSENR
5
190
B B B
MSENR
MSENR
5
190
MISSISSIPPI 50S
MSENR
MSENR
7
120
MS BLUES 50
MSENR
MSENR
7
120
ATLANTA METS
MSENR
MSENR
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's 35 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
KUMMIN OF AGE (W35)
W35
W35
1
600
CHEMISTRY
W35
W35
2
450
LADY BLAZERS (W35)
W35
W35
3
300
NOTHING ELSE TO DO "LEGENDS"
W35
W35
4
220

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SILENT STROKERS RELOADED/JCAMP SPORTS
WREC
WREC
1
600
LEVEL UP
WREC
WREC
2
450
LADY HEAT
WREC
WREC
3
300
MAKIN IT HAPPEN
WREC
WREC
4
220
NO MISTAKES RELOADED
WREC
WREC
5
190

Back to Top