BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (2021 ATL CLASSIC)


LocationDatesType
ATLANTA, GA
May 29, 2021 - May 30, 2021
Super NIT


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
ANTONIO BURTON
ATL BAUSE
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Anthony Walker
ATL BAUSE
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Maurice Patrick
ONE 5 SPORTS/BLUEPRINT
2
M40
Offensive MVP
CARL EDDINGS
ATL BAUSE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Damian Smith
ATL BAUSE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
DARIUS CARSWELL
ATL BAUSE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
MAURICE WOODARD
ATL BAUSE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Jason White
ONE 5 SPORTS/BLUEPRINT
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Ladarrell Banks
ONE 5 SPORTS/BLUEPRINT
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Robert Nash
ONE 5 SPORTS/BLUEPRINT
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Frederick Bryant
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Terence Hailey
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
3
M40
All Tournament Team
eddie brown
TEAM ZDS
4
M40
All Tournament Team
Dawson White
SPS
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
Bruce Guillory
SPS
1
MREC
Defensive MVP
Chris James
JUICE
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Jalen Terrell
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Jeremy Walk
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Kahmari Leonard
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Tommy Terrell
SPS
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Darnell Jackson
JUICE
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Montico Dodson
JUICE
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Quantico Dodson-Williams
JUICE
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Eric Jones
NBC (MR)
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Eric Mcadoo
NBC (MR)
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
GAGE BROWNING
PURE OCTANE
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
GREG FLETCHER
B B B
1
MSENR
Tournament MVP
Eldorado Dean
B B B
1
MSENR
Defensive MVP
Anthony Holmes
BADBOYZ 50
2
MSENR
Offensive MVP
DEON CARTER
B B B
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
DERRICK JONES
B B B
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
EUGENE LAIRD
B B B
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
MICHAEL SMITH
B B B
1
MSENR
All Tournament Team
David Oden
BADBOYZ 50
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Dexter Brown
BADBOYZ 50
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
Joseph Sims
BADBOYZ 50
2
MSENR
All Tournament Team
JOHN ROBINSON
TEAM FINESSE
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
MARSHALL BATTLE
TEAM FINESSE
3
MSENR
All Tournament Team
kenneth benjamin
SOX/HARDNOCKS
4
MSENR
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
ATL BAUSE
M40
M40
1
600
ONE 5 SPORTS/BLUEPRINT
M40
M40
2
450
TEAM MIDWEST (40)
M40
M40
3
300
TEAM ZDS
M40
M40
4
220
VILLAGE PAWN
M40
M40
5
190

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SPS
MREC
MREC
1
600
JUICE
MREC
MREC
2
450
NBC (MR)
MREC
MREC
3
300
PURE OCTANE
MREC
MREC
4
220
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
5
190
NEW BEGINNING
MREC
MREC
5
190
ROSE PARK
MREC
MREC
7
120
YOYO TRUCKING
MREC
MREC
7
120
BREW CREW
MREC
MREC
9
100
GOOGLE ME
MREC
MREC
9
100
XMEN/NOBODY
MREC
MREC
9
100
BULLETS
MREC
MREC
12
100
JBS/MMR
MREC
MREC
12
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's 50 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
B B B
MSENR
MSENR
1
600
BADBOYZ 50
MSENR
MSENR
2
450
TEAM FINESSE
MSENR
M50COMP
3
300
SOX/HARDNOCKS
MSENR
MSENR
4
220
ATL OG BOMBERS
MSENR
MSENR
5
190

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
TEAM GA / ONE 5 SPORTS
WREC
WREC
1
600
SILENT STROKERS
WREC
WREC
2
450
LADY TAKEOFF
WREC
WREC
3
300
CAUGHT LOOKING
WREC
WREC
4
220
LADY BLAZERS
WREC
WREC
5
190
LADY HEAT
WREC
WREC
5
190
GEORGIA LUNACHIXX
WREC
WREC
7
120

Back to Top