BSC Points Login
Forgot Password?

Tournament Profile (2021 ILA EASTON EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIPS)


LocationDatesType
Savannah, GA
Jul 24, 2021 - Jul 25, 2021
Super NIT


All Tournament Team Selections
Player NameTeamPlaceDivisionSelection
Chauncey Jackson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Tournament MVP
Maurice Johnson
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
Defensive MVP
Melvin Dasher
CHANGE THE GAME 40S
2
M40
Offensive MVP
Brandon Young
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Rob Whitfield
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Terrick McNealy
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Trenton Simms
CAROLINA ELITE
1
M40
All Tournament Team
Christopher Gatewood
CHANGE THE GAME 40S
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Micheal Graham
CHANGE THE GAME 40S
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Tyrone Mingle
CHANGE THE GAME 40S
2
M40
All Tournament Team
Marques Neely (Jun 10)
GTF MAGIC 40
3
M40
All Tournament Team
Rashad Albert
GTF MAGIC 40
3
M40
All Tournament Team
DARRICK BARNES
ATL BAUSE
4
M40
All Tournament Team
Roderick Armour
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
Tournament MVP
Angel Ortega
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
Defensive MVP
Bill Cullen (Jul 22)
LOGIC
2
MCOM
Offensive MVP
Filip Cabell-Washington
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Ira Brown
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Jarvis Riggins
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Michael Williams
PRIME TIME EASTON
1
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Anthony Chavis
LOGIC
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Phillip Chapman
LOGIC
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Robert Banks
LOGIC
2
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Anthony DeJesus
GTF CARTEL
3
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Brandon Pearson
RED ALERT
4
MCOM
All Tournament Team
Jerry Williams
GT$
1
MREC
Tournament MVP
Sean Davis
DJ CLEVE TNT FAMILY
2
MREC
Offensive MVP
Caleb Leatherwood
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Eddie Hutchinson
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Marque Johnson
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Sean Davidson (May 10)
GT$
1
MREC
All Tournament Team
Adrian Rogers
DJ CLEVE TNT FAMILY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Antonio Ruff
DJ CLEVE TNT FAMILY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Christian Watford
DJ CLEVE TNT FAMILY
2
MREC
All Tournament Team
Darnell Jackson
JUICE
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Kyle Wilfong
JUICE
3
MREC
All Tournament Team
Travis Mason
DA MAFIA
4
MREC
All Tournament Team
Karley Harkey
SILENT STROKERS/JnL Athletics MIKEN WORTH
2
WCOM
Offensive MVP
Lakeya Washington
SILENT STROKERS/JnL Athletics MIKEN WORTH
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Nikira Goings
SILENT STROKERS/JnL Athletics MIKEN WORTH
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Santanna Mason
SILENT STROKERS/JnL Athletics MIKEN WORTH
2
WCOM
All Tournament Team
Amy Boone
SUPERSONICS
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
J. Michelle Houston
SUPERSONICS
3
WCOM
All Tournament Team
ADOSHIA GRAVES
TEAM ZI P.C.D
4
WCOM
All Tournament Team

Tournament Results By Division


Teams Registered for Men's 40 & Over
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
CAROLINA ELITE
M40
M40
1
600
CHANGE THE GAME 40S
M40
M40
2
450
GTF MAGIC 40
M40
M40
3
300
ATL BAUSE
M40
M40
4
220
JUICE 40
M40
M40
5
190
STILL GOT GAME
M40
M40
5
190
NUFF SAID 40
M40
M40
7
120

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
PRIME TIME EASTON
MCOM
MCOM
1
600
LOGIC
MCOM
MCOM
2
450
GTF CARTEL
MCOM
MCOM
3
300
RED ALERT
MCOM
MCOM
4
220
ILA
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
X-RATED
MCOM
MCOM
5
190
HOT SOUP
MCOM
MCOM
7
120
LOYALTY
MCOM
MCOM
7
120
DOWN SOUTH BOYS
MCOM
MCOM
9
100
MAJOR IMPACT/PHX SPORTS
MCOM
MCOM
9
100

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Men's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
GT$
MREC
MREC
1
600
DJ CLEVE TNT FAMILY
MREC
MREC
2
450
JUICE
MREC
MREC
3
300
DA MAFIA
MREC
MREC
4
220
CUTTIN UP / RIOT SPORTS
MREC
MREC
5
190
PURE OCTANE/ BLACK MAGIC
MREC
MREC
5
190
B2B
MREC
MREC
7
120
I26 BOYZ
MREC
MREC
7
120
DAMOBB VA
MREC
MREC
9
100
K&N EXPRESS/NEMISIS
MREC
MREC
9
100
SCUUZEME JUICE
MREC
MREC
9
100
YOYO TRUCKING
MREC
MREC
9
100
DIRTY MONEY/GTF 2.0
MREC
MREC
13
75
WICKED STICKS
MREC
MREC
13
75
BONE CRUSHERS
MREC
MREC
15
75
BREW CREW
MREC
MREC
15
75
DIRTY SOUTH
MREC
MREC
15
75
OTM
MREC
MREC
15
75
TEAM TURN UP
MREC
MREC
15
75
B.O.S.S.
MREC
MREC
20
45

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Competitive
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
GTF LADY SHOOTERS
WCOM
WCOM
1
600
SILENT STROKERS/JnL Athletics MIKEN WORTH
WCOM
WCOM
2
450
SUPERSONICS
WCOM
WCOM
3
300
TEAM ZI P.C.D
WCOM
WCOM
4
220

Back to Top

Teams Registered for Women's Recreation
Registered TeamTournament Division Team DivisionPlacePoints
SILENT ASSASSINS
WREC
WREC
1
600
TEAM GA ONE 5 SPORTS
WREC
WREC
2
450
FULLY LOADED
WREC
WREC
3
300
KUNTRY VIBEZ
WREC
WREC
4
220
"JUST US" SC
WREC
WREC
5
190
LCU / RIOT SPORTS
WREC
WREC
5
190
LADY BLAZERS
WREC
WREC
7
120
PULL UP
WREC
WREC
7
120
CAUGHT LOOKING
WREC
WREC
9
100
GEORGIA LUNACHIXX
WREC
WREC
9
100
LADIES OF AMBITION (LOA)
WREC
WREC
9
100
SILENT STROKERS/PHX SPORTS
WREC
WREC
9
100
KICK AZZ
WREC
WREC
13
75
LADY SLUGGERS
WREC
WREC
13
75
RAKE CITY/NEW ID/ S.E.C. RELOADED
WREC
WREC
13
75

Back to Top